Travis Scott

Travis Scott Top 10

Producer, Rapper, Singer
Travis Scott's "Butterfly Effect" Officially Reaches Platinum Status
Music

Travis Scott's "Butterfly Effect" Officially Reaches Platinum Status

La Flame’s just heating up.

Here's Every Single Piece of Travis Scott's Ksubi Collaboration
Fashion

Here's Every Single Piece of Travis Scott's Ksubi Collaboration

Featuring flaming dollar signs.


Travis Scott Names His Fashion Icons & Describes How He Designs Clothes
Fashion

Travis Scott Names His Fashion Icons & Describes How He Designs Clothes

“My personality is high-level rage, high-level performance.”

Travis Scott Breaks Down His Ksubi Collaboration
Fashion

Travis Scott Breaks Down His Ksubi Collaboration

The ‘Rodeo’ star opens up to ‘Vogue.’

Quavo Announces That He's Working on a Migos Script
Music

Quavo Announces That He's Working on a Migos Script

Bad and Movie.

Smokepurpp & Travis Scott Release “Fingers Blue”
Music

Smokepurpp & Travis Scott Release “Fingers Blue”

The newest from Cactus Jack records.

Smokepurpp Signs to Travis Scott's Cactus Jack Records
Music

Smokepurpp Signs to Travis Scott's Cactus Jack Records

New chain, who this?

Listen to Quavo's Remix of Travis Scott's "Butterfly Effect"
Music

Listen to Quavo's Remix of Travis Scott's "Butterfly Effect"

Could their collaborative project be dropping soon?

Travis Scott Is Throwing a Massive Halloween Party in the Bronx
Music

Travis Scott Is Throwing a Massive Halloween Party in the Bronx

Co-hosted by Virgil Abloh.

SZA’s “Love Galore” Is Her First Platinum Record
Music

SZA’s “Love Galore” Is Her First Platinum Record

“DIS SH*T CRAZY!”

Kylie Jenner Is Reportedly Pregnant With Travis Scott's Child
Entertainment

Kylie Jenner Is Reportedly Pregnant With Travis Scott's Child

Congratulations could be in order for the happy couple.

The Best New Tracks of The Week: Travis Scott, Smooky MarGielaa, A$AP Rocky and More
Music

The Best New Tracks of The Week: Travis Scott, Smooky MarGielaa, A$AP Rocky and More

Put these on your weekend playlist.

 

Looks like you’re using an ad-blocker

We charge advertisers instead of our readers. Support us by whitelisting our site.

Whitelist Us

How to Whitelist Us

screenshot
  1. Click the AdBlock icon in the browser extension area in the upper right-hand corner.
  2. Under “Pause on this site” click “Always”.
  3. Refresh the page or click the button below to continue.
screenshot
  1. Click the AdBlock Plus icon in the browser extension area in the upper right-hand corner.
  2. “Block ads on – This website” switch off the toggle to turn it from blue to gray.
  3. Refresh the page or click the button below to continue.
screenshot
  1. Click the AdBlocker Ultimate icon in the browser extension area in the upper right-hand corner.
  2. Switch off the toggle to turn it from “Enabled on this site” to “Disabled on this site”.
  3. Refresh the page or click the button below to continue.
screenshot
  1. Click the Ghostery icon in the browser extension area in the upper right-hand corner.
  2. Click on the “Ad-Blocking” button at the bottom. It will turn gray and the text above will go from “ON” to “OFF”.
  3. Refresh the page or click the button below to continue.
screenshot
  1. Click the UBlock Origin icon in the browser extension area in the upper right-hand corner.
  2. Click on the large blue power icon at the top.
  3. When it turns gray, click the refresh icon that has appeared next to it or click the button below to continue.
screenshot
  1. Click the icon of the ad-blocker extension installed on your browser.You’ll usually find this icon in the upper right-hand corner of your screen. You may have more than one ad-blocker installed.
  2. Follow the instructions for disabling the ad blocker on the site you’re viewing.You may have to select a menu option or click a button.
  3. Refresh the page or click the button below to continue.